Events Calendar


Date Event / Squash Team Location Start Time
20 February 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
20 February 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Witney ASRC 19:15
21 February 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs C ASRC 19:15
21 February 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs D ASRC 19:15
22 February 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
23 February 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
23 February 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
25 February 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
25 February 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
25 February 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Racquets Racquets 19:20
25 February 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Harwell 1 ASRC 19:15
26 February 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
26 February 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
26 February 2020 Ladies Ladder Challenge ASRC 19:15
27 February 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Didcot ASRC 19:15
27 February 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Chipping Norton ASRC 19:15
28 February 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
28 February 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs F ASRC 19:15
28 February 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs E ASRC 19:15
29 February 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
29 February 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
 
01 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
01 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
03 March 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
03 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Caversham Caversham 19:15
03 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Brackley Brackley 19:30
03 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V University ASRC 19:15
03 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
03 March 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:30
04 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
05 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Racquets Racquets 19:20
06 March 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
06 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs D ASRC 19:15
06 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs H ASRC 19:15
07 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
07 March 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
08 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
08 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
10 March 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
10 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Henley ASRC 19:15
10 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Caversham ASRC 19:15
10 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Witney Witney 19:40
10 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V University University 19:00
11 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
11 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Paramount Paramount 19:10
13 March 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
13 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs A ASRC 19:15
13 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs B ASRC 19:15
14 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
14 March 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
15 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
15 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
17 March 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
17 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:30
17 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Henley Henley 19:20
17 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Paramount ASRC 19:15
17 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Witney ASRC 19:15
18 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
19 March 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Banbury ASRC 19:15
19 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Caversham ASRC 19:15
20 March 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
20 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs C ASRC 19:15
20 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs G ASRC 19:15
21 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
21 March 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
22 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
22 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
24 March 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
24 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford ASRC 19:15
24 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Defence Academy ASRC 19:15
24 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Racquets Racquets 19:20
24 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Paramount Paramount 19:10
24 March 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Carterton Carterton 19:15
25 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
27 March 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
27 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs D ASRC 19:15
27 March 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs C ASRC 19:15
28 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
28 March 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
29 March 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
29 March 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
31 March 2020 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 17:15
31 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Racquets Racquets 19:20
31 March 2020 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Wallingford Wallingford 19:30
31 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford ASRC 19:15
31 March 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Racquets ASRC 19:15
 
01 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
02 April 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Henley ASRC 19:15
02 April 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Castaways ASRC 19:15
03 April 2020 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
03 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs E ASRC 19:15
03 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs H ASRC 19:15
04 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
04 April 2020 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
05 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
05 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
07 April 2020 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
07 April 2020 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Wallingford Wallingford 19:30
07 April 2020 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Hitercroft 19:30
07 April 2020 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Witney Witney 19:40
08 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
10 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs A ASRC 19:15
10 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs B ASRC 19:15
11 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
12 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
12 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
15 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
17 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs G ASRC 19:15
17 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs F ASRC 19:15
18 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
19 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
19 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
22 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
24 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs B ASRC 19:15
24 April 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs C ASRC 19:15
25 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 15:30
26 April 2020 Open Club Session ASRC 17:45
26 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 09:00
29 April 2020 Beginners Club Session ASRC 14:00
 
01 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs D ASRC 19:15
01 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs H ASRC 19:15
08 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs A ASRC 19:15
08 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs B ASRC 19:15
15 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs C ASRC 19:15
15 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs D ASRC 19:15
22 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs G ASRC 19:15
22 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs F ASRC 19:15
29 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs E ASRC 19:15
29 May 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs H ASRC 19:15
 
05 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs A ASRC 19:15
05 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs B ASRC 19:15
12 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs C ASRC 19:15
12 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs G ASRC 19:15
19 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs E ASRC 19:15
19 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs D ASRC 19:15
26 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs H ASRC 19:15
26 June 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs F ASRC 19:15
 
03 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs A ASRC 19:15
03 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs B ASRC 19:15
05 July 2020 England Squash Junior Copper Event ASRC 09:00
10 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams E vs G ASRC 19:15
10 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs F ASRC 19:15
17 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams A vs C ASRC 19:15
17 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs H ASRC 19:15
24 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams G vs D ASRC 19:15
24 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams F vs E ASRC 19:15
31 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams B vs A ASRC 19:15
31 July 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams C vs G ASRC 19:15
 
07 August 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams D vs F ASRC 19:15
07 August 2020 ASRC Inter Team Cup Teams H vs E ASRC 19:15
 

Clubmark Logo Members Area