Events Calendar


Date Event / Squash Team Location Start Time
20 September 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
20 September 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 September 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Nuffield Health Nuffield Health 19:00
21 September 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
21 September 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Witney Squash Club ASRC 19:15
22 September 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
23 September 2017 Oxfordshire Junior Closed Competition ASRC 12:00
23 September 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
24 September 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
24 September 2017 Oxfordshire Junior Closed Competition ASRC 09:00
26 September 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
26 September 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
26 September 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Henley Squash Club Henley Squash Club 19:15
26 September 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Drifters ASRC 19:15
27 September 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
27 September 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
27 September 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Brackley Brackley 19:30
27 September 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Wallingford Squash Club Wallingford Squash Club 19:30
28 September 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Hithercroft 19:30
29 September 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
30 September 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
 
01 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
01 October 2017 Ladies over 40s intercounties tournament ASRC 10:30
03 October 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
03 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
03 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V RAF Brize Norton Squash ASRC 19:15
03 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
03 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Team Caversham ASRC 19:15
04 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
04 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
05 October 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Bicester Squash Club ASRC 19:15
05 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
06 October 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
07 October 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
08 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
10 October 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
10 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Oxford Rackets at Brookes ASRC 19:15
10 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Witney Squash Club Witney Squash Club 19:40
10 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Oxford Paramount ASRC 19:15
11 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
11 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
11 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Banbury West End Squash Banbury West End Squash 19:30
11 October 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Away V Thame Thame 19:30
11 October 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team2 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
12 October 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Nuffield Health Nuffield Health 19:00
12 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Racquets Fitness Centre Racquets Fitness Centre 19:30
13 October 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
14 October 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
15 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
17 October 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
17 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:15
17 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Wallingford Squash Club Wallingford Squash Club 19:30
18 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
18 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
18 October 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Abingdon 2 ASRC 19:15
20 October 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
21 October 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
22 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
24 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Hithercroft Squash Club ASRC 19:15
24 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Didcot Leisure Centre ASRC 19:15
25 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
25 October 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
26 October 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
26 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Castaways ASRC 19:15
29 October 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
31 October 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
31 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Racquets Fitness Centre Racquets Fitness Centre 19:30
31 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V North Oxon Squash ASRC 19:15
31 October 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
31 October 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
 
01 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
01 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
01 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Thame ASRC 19:15
02 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Oxford Paramount ASRC 19:15
02 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Just Peers ASRC 19:15
03 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
04 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
05 November 2017 Abingdon Junior Open Championship ASRC 07:30
05 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
06 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Away V Thame Thame 19:30
07 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
07 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:15
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
07 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Wallingford Squash Club Wallingford Squash Club 19:30
07 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Witney Squash Club Witney Squash Club 19:40
08 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
08 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
09 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Defence Academy Defence Academy 19:15
10 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
11 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
12 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
14 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
14 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Henley Squash Club Henley Squash Club 19:20
14 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
14 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
15 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
15 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
15 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
16 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Abingdon Squash Club ASRC 19:15
16 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
17 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
18 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
19 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
21 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Bicester Squash Club ASRC 19:15
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
21 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
21 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Team Caversham Team Caversham 19:30
21 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
22 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
22 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V RAF Brize Norton Squash RAF Brize Norton Squash 19:30
22 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
24 November 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
25 November 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
26 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
28 November 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
28 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Oxford Rackets at Brookes Oxford Rackets at Brookes 19:00
28 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Witney Squash Club ASRC 19:15
28 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Oxford Paramount Oxford Paramount 19:10
28 November 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Banbury West End Squash ASRC 19:15
29 November 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
29 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Thame ASRC 19:15
29 November 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
30 November 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
30 November 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Racquets Fitness Centre ASRC 19:15
30 November 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Away V Hithercroft Hithercroft 19:30
 
01 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
02 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
03 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
05 December 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
05 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Defence Academy ASRC 19:15
05 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
06 December 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
06 December 2017 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Abingdon 1 ASRC 19:15
06 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
08 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
09 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
10 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
12 December 2017 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
12 December 2017 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Squash Club Hithercroft Squash Club 19:30
12 December 2017 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
12 December 2017 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Didcot Leisure Centre Didcot Leisure Centre 19:10
13 December 2017 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
13 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
14 December 2017 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Castaways Castaways 19:00
15 December 2017 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
16 December 2017 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
17 December 2017 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
 

Clubmark Logo Members Area