Events Calendar


Date Event / Squash Team Location Start Time
20 February 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
20 February 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Witney Squash Club Witney Squash Club 19:40
20 February 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Carterton Squash Club ASRC 19:15
20 February 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Didcot Leisure Centre ASRC 19:15
21 February 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 February 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
22 February 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
22 February 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Castaways ASRC 19:15
23 February 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
24 February 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
24 February 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
25 February 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
25 February 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
27 February 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
27 February 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
27 February 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V RAF Brize Norton Squash ASRC 19:15
27 February 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Henley Squash Club ASRC 19:15
28 February 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
28 February 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
28 February 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Abingdon 1 ASRC 19:15
 
01 March 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Just Peers ASRC 19:15
15 March 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V University Club ASRC 19:15
01 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
02 March 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
03 March 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
03 March 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
04 March 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
04 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
06 March 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
06 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Wallingford Squash Club ASRC 19:15
06 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
06 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Hithercroft Hithercroft 19:30
07 March 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
07 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
07 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Just Peers Just Peers 19:00
07 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Wallingford Squash Club Wallingford Squash Club 19:30
07 March 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:30
09 March 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
10 March 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
10 March 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
11 March 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
11 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
13 March 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
13 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Henley Squash Club Henley Squash Club 19:20
13 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V Harwell Squash Club ASRC 19:15
13 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Abingdon Squash Club ASRC 19:15
14 March 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
14 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
14 March 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Away V Thame Thame 19:30
15 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Didcot Leisure Centre ASRC 19:15
16 March 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
17 March 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
17 March 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
18 March 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
18 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
20 March 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
20 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Bicester Squash Club ASRC 19:15
20 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Carterton Squash Club ASRC 19:15
20 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Bicester Squash Club Bicester Squash Club 19:10
20 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V University Club University Club 19:00
21 March 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
21 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
21 March 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Carterton Squash Club Carterton Squash Club 19:30
23 March 2018 Friday Junior Club ASRC 18:00
24 March 2018 Saturday Junior Club ASRC 09:30
24 March 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
25 March 2018 Sunday Club Night ASRC 17:45
25 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 09:00
27 March 2018 Tuesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
27 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Away V Oxford Rackets at Brookes Oxford Rackets at Brookes 19:00
27 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Home V Nuffield Health ASRC 19:15
27 March 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Harwell Squash Club ASRC 19:15
27 March 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Home V Drifters ASRC 19:15
28 March 2018 Wednesday Junior Club ASRC 16:15
28 March 2018 Beginners Squash and Racketball Session ASRC 15:00
28 March 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Away V RAF Brize Norton Squash RAF Brize Norton Squash 19:30
28 march 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Banbury West End Squash Banbury West End Squash 19:30
28 March 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Abingdon 2 ASRC 19:30
31 March 2018 Saturday Club Night ASRC 15:30
 
03 April 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Racquets Fitness Centre ASRC 19:15
03 April 2018 Abingdon Men Team 2 Home V Hithercroft Squash Club ASRC 19:15
04 April 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Carterton Squash Club Carterton Squash Club 19:30
04 April 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 2 Home V Hithercroft ASRC 19:15
05 April 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Home V Didcot Leisure Centre ASRC 19:15
05 April 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Home V Brackley ASRC 19:15
10 April 2018 Abingdon Men Team 1 Home V Witney Squash Club ASRC 19:15
10 April 2018 Harwell Men Team 1 Away V Carterton Squash Club Carterton Squash Club 19:30
10 April 2018 Harwell Men Team 2 Away V Didcot Leisure Centre Didcot Leisure Centre 19:00
11 April 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Away V Thame Thame 19:30
12 April 2018 Drifters Men Team 1 Away V Henley Squash Club Henley Squash Club 19:20
12 April 2018 Abingdon Men Team 3 Away V Castaways Castaways 19:00
18 April 2018 Abingdon Ladies Team 1 Home V Thame ASRC 19:30
 

Clubmark Logo Members Area